The MGBIC-SLC120 is a 1000Base-ZX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a gigabit based SFP slot.

(MGBIC-SLC120)

SKU MGBIC-SLC120
Brand Alloy
Shipping Width 5.000m
Shipping Height 10.000m
Shipping Length 2.000m

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other SIPtelephones.com.au users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

Others Also Bought

More From This Category