The FCR200SC.10015, a FCR200 Series Fast Ethernet Media Converter, can be used 'Standalone' or installed in an Alloy DCR12 Series Media Converter Chassis, and has a 100Base-TX and a 100Base-FX 1550nm singlemode SC port. Max. fibre cable range 100Km.

(FCR200SC.10015)

SKU FCR200SC.10015
Brand Alloy
Shipping Weight 1.0000kg

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other SIPtelephones users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review